LSERSA Regional Squad 2002

Squad selection criteria for 2002
Mini Under 100 race points in All England
CH I Under 100 race points in All England (91 YoB)
or under 220 points on ESC seedlist 01/5
CH II Under 161 points (ESC seedlist 01/5)
JNR I Under 68 points (ESC seedlist 01/5) or top three
JNR II Under 68 points (ESC seedlist 01/5)
All A maximum of 5 males and 5 females in any one age group



REGNO SURNAME FORENAME SEX YOB GROUP CLUB1 CLUB2 ESCPOINT
10280 RAWLINGS-BROWN Nicole F 1983 JNR II BRO K 25.44
12165 PLANK Thomas M 1983 JNR II BRO APF 33.81
12984 MCMULLAN Nicola F 1984 JNR II BRO   37.49
11915 TELLING Marc M 1984 JNR II WYC   7.89
10278 BARNES Jemima F 1985 JNR II BRO   43.07
11088 PALMER Michelle F 1985 JNR II WYC DRA 15.52
10279 RAWLINGS-BROWN Zoe F 1985 JNR II BRO BWP 10.22
10091 BRUTON Matthew M 1985 JNR II BEC SPR 66.06
9694 CLARK Benjamin M 1985 JNR II BRO APF 18.87
10621 COLYER Aaron M 1985 JNR II BRO K 62.35
10755 BENNETT James M 1986 JNR I BRO K 28.88
10641 DRAKE Edward M 1986 JNR I WYC K 18.01
11056 KING Mollie F 1987 JNR I WYC WYC 133.18
10662 MILLS Mikaela F 1987 JNR I WYC K 32.40
10773 O'NEILL Rebecca F 1987 JNR I SPR SPR 16.95
12363 HANEY Brett M 1987 JNR I SPR SPR 67.74
11089 PALMER Daniel M 1987 JNR I WYC DRA 55.44
11440 WHEBLE Andrew M 1987 JNR I SPR SPR 61.87
11706 BRAY Helena F 1988 CH II SPR SPR 115.95
11936 CALLANDER Anouska F 1988 CH II WYC   84.68
12024 THOMAS Louise F 1988 CH II SPR SPR 119.50
13190 DOUGHTY Joshua M 1988 CH II BRO   156.24
11814 WHEELER Benjamin M 1988 CH II BRO K 71.41
12886 WYATT Joel M 1988 CH II FLK   140.88
13218 DUGGAN Rebecca F 1989 CH II SPR SPR 160.19
12360 LOWES Benjamin M 1989 CH II SPR   135.86
12359 WHELAN Peter M 1989 CH II SPR SPR 117.17
11919 BARKER Fern F 1990 CH I WYC K 95.79
12300 DRAKE Sophie F 1990 CH I WYC K 128.63
13123 PARMENTER Lois F 1990 CH I SPR SPR 196.98
12357 SIMONDS Francesca F 1990 CH I HSS   209.50
13255 CUMBERLIDGE Michael M 1990 CH I HSS   192.65
12612 DIXON Christopher M 1990 CH I SPR SPR 218.26
12738 OGDEN Joe M 1990 CH I HSS HSS 140.73
12820 TIPPING Aaron M 1990 CH I BRO   121.11
12570 ALLDRIDGE Amanda F 1991 CH I / MINI SPR SPR 99999.99
12470 BEATTIE Samuel M 1991 CH I / MINI BRO K 99999.99
12469 BEATTIE Stuart M 1991 CH I / MINI BRO K 99999.99
12797 CURTIS Daniel M 1991 CH I / MINI BWP   99999.99
12790 EVANS Jack M 1991 CH I / MINI WYC BAY 99999.99
12854 THOMAS-JACKSON Alessia F 1993 MINI BEC BWP 99999.99